Schedule
Friday, October 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5798737 Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
6:00 PM #5798739 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
7:00 PM #5798808 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
7:00 PM #5798742 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
8:00 PM #5798741 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
8:00 PM #5798738 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
Friday, October 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5798751 Baker Drive (Perry) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
6:00 PM #5798787 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
7:00 PM #5798798 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)
7:00 PM #5798749 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
8:00 PM #5798753 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
8:00 PM #5798750 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
Friday, November 2nd, 2018
6:00 PM #5798811 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
6:00 PM #5798758 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
7:00 PM #5798757 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
7:00 PM #5798745 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Truong)
8:00 PM #5798759 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
8:00 PM #5798760 Baker Drive (Perry) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
Friday, November 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5798769 Baker Drive (Perry) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
6:00 PM #5798770 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
7:00 PM #5798772 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)
7:00 PM #5798768 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
8:00 PM #5798767 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Truong)
8:00 PM #5798771 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5798774 Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
6:00 PM #5798775 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
7:00 PM #5798778 Baker Drive (Perry) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Truong)
7:00 PM #5798773 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
8:00 PM #5798777 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
8:00 PM #5798776 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
Friday, November 30th, 2018
6:00 PM #5798783 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
6:00 PM #5798784 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
7:00 PM #5798779 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
7:00 PM #5798781 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
8:00 PM #5798782 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
8:00 PM #5798837 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
Friday, December 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5798858 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
6:00 PM #5798785 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
7:00 PM #5798789 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Glen (Truong)
7:00 PM #5798786 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
8:00 PM #5798790 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
8:00 PM #5798857 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
Friday, January 11th, 2019
6:00 PM #5798819 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
6:00 PM #5798744 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
7:00 PM #5798817 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
7:00 PM #5798796 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
8:00 PM #5798818 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
8:00 PM #5798815 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
Friday, January 18th, 2019
6:00 PM #5798740 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Porter Elementary map
Baker Drive (Perry)
6:00 PM #5798748 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Miller Park Elementary map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
7:00 PM #5798752 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Walton Elementary map
Glen (Truong)
7:00 PM #5798743 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Porter Elementary map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
8:00 PM #5798756 Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin) Porter Elementary map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
8:00 PM #5798780 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Walton Elementary map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
Friday, January 25th, 2019
5:00 PM #5798763 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Porter Elementary map
Baker Drive (Perry)
5:30 PM #5798800 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Roy Stibbs Elementary map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
6:30 PM #5798766 Glen (Truong) Roy Stibbs Elementary map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)
7:00 PM #5798812 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Porter Elementary map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
7:30 PM #5798755 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Roy Stibbs Elementary map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)
8:00 PM #5798765 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Porter Elementary map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
Friday, February 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #5798806 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
6:00 PM #5798792 Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
7:00 PM #5798788 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)
7:00 PM #5798791 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
8:00 PM #5798799 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
8:00 PM #5798802 Baker Drive (Perry) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
Friday, February 8th, 2019
6:00 PM #5798795 Glen (Truong) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
6:00 PM #5798801 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Baker Drive (Perry)
7:00 PM #5798793 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
7:00 PM #5798797 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Glen (Truong)
8:00 PM #5798807 Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin) Port Moody Secondary (Court 2) map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
8:00 PM #5798794 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Port Moody Secondary (Court 1) map
Herbert Spencer (Stewardson)
Friday, March 1st, 2019
5:00 PM #6021087 Baker Drive (Perry) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Coquitlam River (Carlson)
5:30 PM #6021079 Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Glen (Truong)
5:30 PM #6021078 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 2 map
Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin)
6:00 PM #6021077 Coquitlam River (Carlson) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6
6:00 PM #6021083 Glen (Chow/ Kim) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 2 map
Glen (Truong)
6:30 PM #6021086 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 5/6 Centennial Activity Centre - Court 2 map
Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch)
6:30 PM #6021085 Davie Jones Elementary (Rankin) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Panorama Heights (Chalanchuk)
7:00 PM #6021081 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 2 map
Pitt Meadows Elementary (Romey/ Salceda)
7:30 PM #6021089 Mountain Meadows (Leibovitch) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Baker Drive (Perry)
7:30 PM #6021080 Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 2 map
Glen (Chow/ Kim)
8:00 PM #6021084 Herbert Spencer (Stewardson) Centennial Activity Centre - Court 1 map
Coquitlam River (Klassen/ Vike)