Schedule
Friday, October 12th, 2018
6:00 PM #5805684 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Archibishop Carney map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
6:00 PM #5805683 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Maillard Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
6:00 PM #5805685 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
7:00 PM #5805677 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Archibishop Carney map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
7:00 PM #5805678 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:00 PM #5805679 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Maillard Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
7:30 PM #5805686 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Banting Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
8:00 PM #5805682 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
8:00 PM #5805681 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Archibishop Carney map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
8:30 PM #5805680 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Banting Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
Friday, October 26th, 2018
5:00 PM #5805695 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Maillard Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
6:00 PM #5805704 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Archibishop Carney map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
6:00 PM #5805699 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Maillard Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:00 PM #5805726 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Archibishop Carney map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
7:00 PM #5805705 Walton (Chin) Maillard Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
7:00 PM #5805700 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
7:30 PM #5805698 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Montgomery Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
8:00 PM #5805702 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
8:00 PM #5805703 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Archibishop Carney map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
8:30 PM #5805701 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Montgomery Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
Friday, November 2nd, 2018
5:30 PM #5805709 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Minnekhada Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
6:00 PM #5805707 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Archibishop Carney map
Walton (Chin)
6:30 PM #5805712 Parkland (Chhun) Minnekhada Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
7:00 PM #5805715 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Archibishop Carney map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
7:00 PM #5805716 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
7:30 PM #5805713 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Minnekhada Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Wolczyk)
7:30 PM #5805714 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Montgomery Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
8:00 PM #5805711 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
8:30 PM #5805710 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8 Minnekhada Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
8:30 PM #5805708 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Montgomery Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
Friday, November 16th, 2018
6:00 PM #5805734 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River (Wolczyk)
6:00 PM #5805736 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
6:30 PM #5805730 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Montgomery Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
7:00 PM #5805732 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Archibishop Carney map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
7:00 PM #5805735 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
7:30 PM #5805727 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Montgomery Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
7:30 PM #5805733 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Como Lake Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
8:00 PM #5805728 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
8:00 PM #5805731 Parkland (Chhun) Archibishop Carney map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
8:30 PM #5805729 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8 Como Lake Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
Friday, November 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5805737 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
6:30 PM #5805744 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Como Lake Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
6:30 PM #5805738 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Montgomery Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
7:00 PM #5805741 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:00 PM #5805745 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Maillard Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
7:30 PM #5805743 Walton (Chin) Como Lake Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
7:30 PM #5805746 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Montgomery Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
8:00 PM #5805740 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
8:30 PM #5805742 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Montgomery Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
8:30 PM #5805739 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Como Lake Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Houghton)
Friday, November 30th, 2018
5:30 PM #5805753 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Moody Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
6:00 PM #5805754 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
6:30 PM #5805755 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Minnekhada Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Wolczyk)
6:30 PM #5805747 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Moody Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
7:00 PM #5805751 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
7:30 PM #5805750 Parkland (Chhun) Minnekhada Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
7:30 PM #5805689 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Moody Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
7:30 PM #5805937 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Como Lake Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
8:30 PM #5805749 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Moody Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
8:30 PM #5805748 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8 Como Lake Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
Friday, December 7th, 2018
5:30 PM #5805757 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Moody Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
6:00 PM #5805760 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Houghton)
6:00 PM #5805759 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Scott Creek Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
6:30 PM #5805762 Walton (Chin) Moody Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
6:30 PM #5805764 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Montgomery Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
7:00 PM #5805763 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Scott Creek Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
7:00 PM #5805765 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Maillard Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
7:00 PM #5805758 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
7:30 PM #5805761 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Montgomery Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
8:00 PM #5805766 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Maillard Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
Friday, January 11th, 2019
5:00 PM #5805813 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Maillard Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
5:30 PM #5955477 Walton (Chin) Banting Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
5:30 PM #5805810 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Moody Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
6:00 PM #5955497 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Maillard Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
6:30 PM #5955478 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Banting Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
6:30 PM #5805795 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Moody Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
7:30 PM #5955537 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Moody Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
7:30 PM #5955479 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Banting Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
8:30 PM #5955538 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Moody Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
8:30 PM #5955517 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Montgomery Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
Friday, January 18th, 2019
6:00 PM #5805688 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
6:00 PM #5805752 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Scott Creek Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
6:30 PM #5805694 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Montgomery Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
7:00 PM #5805690 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Scott Creek Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
7:00 PM #5805724 Walton (Chin) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
7:30 PM #5805691 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Como Lake Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
7:30 PM #5805687 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Minnekhada Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
8:00 PM #5805693 Parkland (Chhun) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
8:30 PM #5805692 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Minnekhada Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
8:30 PM #5805977 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Como Lake Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
Friday, January 25th, 2019
5:30 PM #5805720 Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas) Moody Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
5:30 PM #5805723 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Banting Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
6:00 PM #5805794 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Scott Creek Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
6:30 PM #5805722 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Banting Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
6:30 PM #5805719 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Moody Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
7:00 PM #5805696 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Scott Creek Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
7:30 PM #5805725 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Moody Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
7:30 PM #5805784 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Banting Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
8:00 PM #5805697 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Scott Creek Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Houghton)
8:30 PM #5805717 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Banting Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
Friday, February 1st, 2019
5:00 PM #5805770 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Maillard Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
5:30 PM #5805773 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Moody Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
6:00 PM #5805774 Walton (Chin) Maillard Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Bani)
6:00 PM #5805769 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane)
6:30 PM #5805997 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Como Lake Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
6:30 PM #5805768 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Moody Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
7:00 PM #5805772 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Maillard Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
7:30 PM #5805998 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Como Lake Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
8:00 PM #5805718 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Maillard Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Houghton)
8:30 PM #5805767 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8 Como Lake Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
Friday, February 8th, 2019
5:00 PM #5805771 Maillard Middle (Houghton) Archibishop Carney map
Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter)
6:00 PM #5805775 Coquitlam River (Wolczyk) Archibishop Carney map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
6:00 PM #5805783 Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey) Scott Creek Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
6:00 PM #5805782 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht)
7:00 PM #5805756 Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:00 PM #5806017 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Archibishop Carney map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
7:00 PM #5805791 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Scott Creek Middle School map
Walton (Chin)
7:30 PM #5805778 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Montgomery Middle School map
Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali)
8:00 PM #5805785 Montgomery Middle (Dhillon) Scott Creek Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8
8:00 PM #5805779 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
Friday, March 1st, 2019
6:00 PM #5805792 Parkland (Chhun) Bramblewood Elementary map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
6:00 PM #5805781 Walton (Chin) Scott Creek Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Houghton)
6:00 PM #5805777 Kwayquitlam (Bani) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Wolczyk)
7:00 PM #5805787 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Wolczyk)
7:00 PM #5805797 Pinetree CC (Cox/ Sitter) Scott Creek Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
7:00 PM #5805793 Nestor (Ferreira/ Umali) Bramblewood Elementary map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski/ Thomas)
7:30 PM #5805789 Roy Stibbs (Hustler/ Albrecht) Minnekhada Middle School map
Roy Stibbs (MacKinnon/ Weeks)
8:00 PM #5805796 Aspenwood (Malhotra) GR 7/8 Kwayhquitlum Middle School map
Hillcrest (Purdy/ Rawnsey)
8:00 PM #5805788 Maple Creek (Edema/ Wijeyagoonewardane) Maillard Middle School map
Montgomery Middle (Dhillon)
8:00 PM #5805780 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Scott Creek Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)