Schedule
Friday, April 12th, 2019
6:00 PM #6337117 Mountain Meadows (Smith) Scott Creek Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Mi)
6:00 PM #6337115 Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar)
7:00 PM #6337116 Blakeburn (Rose) Scott Creek Middle School map
Pinetree Way (Gong)
7:30 PM #6337113 Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza) Banting Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Dignos)
8:00 PM #6337114 Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee) Scott Creek Middle School map
Parkland (Nijjer)
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
5:30 PM #6337129 Coquitlam River (Dignos) Maple Creek Middle map
Blakeburn (Rose)
6:00 PM #6337130 Pinetree CC (Mi) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya)
6:30 PM #6337128 Parkland (Nijjer) Maple Creek Middle map
Pinetree Way (Gong)
7:00 PM #6337132 Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Mountain Meadows (Smith)
8:00 PM #6337131 Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee)
Friday, May 10th, 2019
5:30 PM #6337137 Mountain Meadows (Smith) Montgomery Middle School map
Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee)
6:00 PM #6337135 Pinetree Way (Gong) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Dignos)
6:30 PM #6337136 Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar) Montgomery Middle School map
Parkland (Nijjer)
7:00 PM #6337133 Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza)
8:00 PM #6337134 Blakeburn (Rose) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Mi)
Friday, May 17th, 2019
5:00 PM #6337141 Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee) Maillard Middle School map
Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya)
5:30 PM #6337139 Pinetree CC (Mi) Montgomery Middle School map
Pinetree Way (Gong)
6:00 PM #6337138 Coquitlam River (Dignos) Maillard Middle School map
Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar)
6:30 PM #6337142 Parkland (Nijjer) Montgomery Middle School map
Mountain Meadows (Smith)
7:30 PM #6337140 Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza) Montgomery Middle School map
Blakeburn (Rose)
Friday, May 24th, 2019
5:30 PM #6337146 Parkland (Nijjer) Banting Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Dignos)
6:00 PM #6337143 Blakeburn (Rose) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee)
6:30 PM #6337147 Mountain Meadows (Smith) Banting Middle School map
Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya)
7:00 PM #6337145 Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Mi)
8:00 PM #6337144 Pinetree Way (Gong) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza)
Friday, May 31st, 2019
5:00 PM #6337119 Parkland (Nijjer) Maillard Middle School map
Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya)
5:30 PM #6337120 Coquitlam River (Dignos) Moody Middle School map
Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee)
5:30 PM #6337118 Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar) Montgomery Middle School map
Blakeburn (Rose)
6:30 PM #6337121 Pinetree CC (Mi) Montgomery Middle School map
Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza)
7:30 PM #6337122 Pinetree Way (Gong) Montgomery Middle School map
Mountain Meadows (Smith)
Friday, June 7th, 2019
5:30 PM #6337126 Pinetree Way (Gong) Minnekhada Middle School map
Castle Park (Chung/ Intihar)
6:00 PM #6337124 Meadowbrook (Maragliano/ Widjaya) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Dignos)
6:30 PM #6337127 Mountain Meadows (Smith) Minnekhada Middle School map
Bramblewood (Kim/ D'Souza)
7:00 PM #6337123 Cedar Drive (Gonzales/ Yee) Eagle Mountain Middle School map
Pinetree CC (Mi)
7:30 PM #6337125 Blakeburn (Rose) Minnekhada Middle School map
Parkland (Nijjer)