Schedule
Friday, April 12th, 2019
5:00 PM #6336835 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Archibishop Carney map
Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura)
6:00 PM #6336838 Nestor (Pagtakhan) Archibishop Carney map
Parkland (Chhun)
6:30 PM #6336834 Nestor (Umali) Maple Creek Middle map
Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk)
7:00 PM #6336840 Coquitlam River(Wolczyk) Archibishop Carney map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:30 PM #6336837 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Moody Middle School map
Walton (Isomura)
7:30 PM #6336833 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Maple Creek Middle map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski)
8:00 PM #6336836 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Archibishop Carney map
Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy)
8:30 PM #6336839 Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane) Moody Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
Friday, May 3rd, 2019
5:00 PM #6336861 Coquitlam River (Sadowski) Maillard Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
5:30 PM #6336860 Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk) Moody Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
6:00 PM #6336864 Parkland (Chhun) Maillard Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
7:00 PM #6336857 Walton (Isomura) Maillard Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
7:30 PM #6336863 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Montgomery Middle School map
Nestor (Umali)
8:00 PM #6336858 Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy) Maillard Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)
8:30 PM #6336862 Coquitlam River(Wolczyk) Montgomery Middle School map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
8:30 PM #6336859 Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura) Moody Middle School map
Nestor (Pagtakhan)
Friday, May 10th, 2019
5:00 PM #6336871 Parkland (Chhun) Archibishop Carney map
Walton (Isomura)
5:30 PM #6336866 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Moody Middle School map
Coquitlam River(Wolczyk)
6:00 PM #6336872 Nestor (Umali) Archibishop Carney map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)
6:30 PM #6336867 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Moody Middle School map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski)
7:00 PM #6336869 Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura) Archibishop Carney map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)
7:30 PM #6336865 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Moody Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
8:00 PM #6336868 Nestor (Pagtakhan) Archibishop Carney map
Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk)
8:00 PM #6336870 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Scott Creek Middle School map
Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy)
Friday, May 17th, 2019
5:30 PM #6336876 Coquitlam River (Sadowski) Banting Middle School map
Nestor (Pagtakhan)
5:30 PM #6336880 Walton (Isomura) Moody Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
6:30 PM #6336875 Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk) Banting Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)
6:30 PM #6336878 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Moody Middle School map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
7:00 PM #6336879 Nestor (Umali) Archibishop Carney map
Maillard Middle (Capolongo)
7:30 PM #6336874 Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura) Banting Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
8:00 PM #6336877 Coquitlam River(Wolczyk) Archibishop Carney map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
8:30 PM #6336873 Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy) Banting Middle School map
Parkland (Chhun)
Friday, May 24th, 2019
5:00 PM #6336881 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Archibishop Carney map
Nestor (Umali)
6:00 PM #6336883 Nestor (Pagtakhan) Pitt River Middle School map
Coquitlam River(Wolczyk)
6:00 PM #6336888 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski)
7:00 PM #6336884 Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski)
7:00 PM #6336886 Parkland (Chhun) Pitt River Middle School map
Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura)
8:00 PM #6336882 Como Lake (D'Agnolo) Archibishop Carney map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
8:00 PM #6336885 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Pitt River Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk)
8:30 PM #6336887 Walton (Isomura) Montgomery Middle School map
Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy)
Friday, May 31st, 2019
5:00 PM #6336889 Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura) Archibishop Carney map
Walton (Isomura)
5:30 PM #6336891 Coquitlam River (Sadowski) Banting Middle School map
Ranch Park (Schoutens)
6:00 PM #6336895 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Archibishop Carney map
Herbert Spencer (Luu)
6:30 PM #6336894 Nestor (Umali) Banting Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
7:00 PM #6336890 Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk) Archibishop Carney map
Parkland (Chhun)
7:30 PM #6336893 Bramblewood (Wooldridge) Banting Middle School map
Nestor (Pagtakhan)
8:00 PM #6336896 Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk) Archibishop Carney map
Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy)
8:00 PM #6336892 Coquitlam River(Wolczyk) Scott Creek Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)
Friday, June 7th, 2019
5:00 PM #6336898 Nestor (Pagtakhan) Archibishop Carney map
Nestor (Umali)
5:30 PM #6336897 Maillard Middle (Capolongo) Banting Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
6:00 PM #6336841 Parkland (Chhun) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River (Sadowski)
6:30 PM #6336848 Davie Jones Elementary (Kimura) Banting Middle School map
Como Lake (D'Agnolo)
7:00 PM #6336900 Ranch Park (Schoutens) Archibishop Carney map
Coquitlam River(Wolczyk)
7:30 PM #6336851 Herbert Spencer (Luu) Banting Middle School map
Aspenwood (Malhotra/ Leschuk)
8:00 PM #6336899 Minnekhada (Dhillon/ Miklossy) Pitt River Middle School map
Bramblewood (Wooldridge)
8:30 PM #6336842 Walton (Isomura) Banting Middle School map
Kwayquitlam (Edema/Wijeyagoonewardane)